Harold Carter

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:12, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Carter
Alias: Hal Carter
Born: 1934-05-14
Birthplace: Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1987-07-00 (Age:53)
Hometown: Linden, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click