Harold Knight

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:58, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Knight
Alias: The Shadow
Born: 1963-12-20
Hometown: Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click