Harold Mestre

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:51, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Mestre
Alias: El Ciclón
Born: 1968-09-11
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click