Harold Warren

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:04, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Warren
Alias: Harold Ray Warren
Born: 1960-09-07
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click