Harry Blitman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:10, 17 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Blitman
Alias: The Philadelphia
Born: 1910-03-14
Died: 1972-05-00 (Age:62)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click