Harry Coulin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:47, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Coulin
Alias: Young
Birth Name: Harry Colin
Born: 1893-04-02
Died: 1967-06-27 (Age:74)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click