Harry Dell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:09, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Dell
Birth Name: Albert Papa
Born: 1888-00-00
Died: 1932-00-00 (Age:44)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click