Harry Mason

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:18, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Mason
Alias: aka Young Mason
Born: 1903-03-27
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Died: 1977-08-27 (Age:74)
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click