Harry Paul

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:45, 17 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: 'Young' Harry Paul
Birth Name: Richard Henry Paul
Born: 1875-00-00
Birthplace: Limehouse, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:90)
Hometown: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click