Harry Simon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:16, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Simon
Alias: The Terminator
Born: 1971-10-21
Birthplace: Walvis Bay, Namibia
Hometown: Walvis Bay, Namibia
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click