Harry Tenny

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:55, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Tenny
Alias: Sam Tennenbaum
Birth Name: Tennenbaum
Born: 1885-03-25
Died: 1906-03-01 (Age:20)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click