Harry Trendall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:01, 28 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Trendall
Alias: Kid Trendall
Born: 1887-02-25
Died: 1963-03-01 (Age:76)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click