Harry Ware

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:40, 17 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harry Ware
Alias: 'Little Cherry Nose'
Born: 1875-01-01
Hometown: Mile End, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click