Hector Lizarraga

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:22, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Lizarraga
Alias: Papi
Born: 1966-09-01
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click