Hector Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:41, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Lopez
Alias: Torero
Born: 1967-02-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Died: 2011-10-24 (Age:44)
Hometown: Palmdale, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click