Hector Melendez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:53, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Melendez
Alias: Ray
Born: 1953-11-17
Birthplace: La Vega, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click