Hector Velazco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:19, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Javier Velazco
Alias: El Artillero
Born: 1973-05-20
Birthplace: Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Villa Gesell, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click