Hector Velazquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:04, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Velazquez
Birth Name: Hector Velázquez Martínez
Born: 1975-03-05 (Age:39)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click