Henry Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:24, 10 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Clark
Birth Name: Henry Loran Clark
Born: 1945-03-05
Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Died: 2000-08-18 (Age:55)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click