Henry Maske

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:46, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Maske
Alias: Gentleman
Born: 1964-01-06
Birthplace: Treuenbrietzen, Brandenburg, Germany
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click