Henry Nissen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:32, 28 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Nissen
Birth Name: Henry Nissenbaum
Born: 1948-01-15
Birthplace: Bergen Belsen, Niedersachsen, Germany
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click