Henry Weber

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:23, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Weber
Alias: Junior
Born: 1988-08-30
Birthplace: Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click