Heriberto Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:15, 15 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Heriberto Ruiz
Alias: Cuate
Birth Name: Jose Heriberto Ruiz Dominguez
Born: 1977-10-10
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click