Hidekazu Akai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:37, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hidekazu Akai
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1959-08-17
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click