Hipolito Saucedo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:03, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hipolito Saucedo
Alias: Polo
Born: 1968-08-12
Birthplace: San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
Died: 1998-02-01 (Age:29)
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click