Hisami Numata

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:29, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hisami Numata
Alias: Go Numata
Born: 1951-09-19
Birthplace: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click