Horacio Accavallo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:29, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Horacio Accavallo
Alias: Roquiño
Born: 1934-10-14
Birthplace: Villa Diamante, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click