Howard Morrow

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:37, 18 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Howard Morrow
Birth Name: Howard Conrad Morrow
Born: 1886-10-28
Birthplace: Lincoln, Michigan, USA
Died: 1953-01-12 (Age:66)
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click