Howard Scott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:25, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Howard Scott
Alias: Cowboy Scott, Homer Scott
Born: 1911-07-16
Birthplace: Norman, Oklahoma, USA
Died: 1974-08-00 (Age:63)
Hometown: Claremore, Oklahoma, USA
Boxing Record: click