Howard Wiggam

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:53, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Howard Wiggam
Alias: Kid Wiggam
Born: 1886-00-00
Died: 1927-00-00 (Age:41)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click