Hugo Corro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:01, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Pastor Corro
Alias: Itaka
Born: 1953-11-05
Birthplace: Eusebio Bustos, Mendoza, Argentina
Died: 2007-06-15 (Age:53)
Hometown: Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click