Hugo Dianzo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:34, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Dianzo
Alias: Canelito
Birth Name: Hugo Dianzo Chavarria
Born: 1974-10-14
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click