Hugo Fidel Cazares

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:31, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Fidel Cazares
Alias: El Increible
Birth Name: Hugo Fidel Cázares Linares
Born: 1978-03-24
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click