Hugo Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:08, 28 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Kelly
Birth Name: Ugo Micheli
Born: 1883-02-10
Birthplace: Florence, Toscana, Italy
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click