Hugo Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:27, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Ruiz
Alias: Cuatito / Little Twin
Birth Name: Hugo Ruiz Domínguez
Born: 1986-09-21 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click