Humberto Aranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:32, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Aranda
Birth Name: Humberto Aranda Sanchez
Born: 1966-03-14
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click