Humberto Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:33, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Gonzalez
Alias: Chiquita
Born: 1966-03-25
Birthplace: Nezahualcóyotl, México, Mexico
Hometown: Nezahualcóyotl, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click