Humberto Mauro Gutierrez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:45, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Mauro Gutierrez
Alias: Cachorrito/Betillo
Born: 1988-11-08 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click