Idrissa Dione

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:01, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Idrissa Dione
Alias: Eddie Dione
Born: 1929-07-21
Birthplace: Libreville, Gabon
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click