Ignacio Pina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:11, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ignacio Pina
Alias: Zurdo
Born: 1934-06-29
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click