Irleis Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:19, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irleis Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1958-08-30
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click