Irving Berry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:02, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Berry
Alias: Travieso
Born: 1986-01-11
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click