Irving Hines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:51, 19 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Hines
Alias: Suitcase
Born: 1956-05-05
Birthplace: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click