Irving Mitchell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:03, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Mitchell
Alias: Sweet
Born: 1959-12-15
Birthplace: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click