Isaac Hlatshwayo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:30, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Isaac Hlatshwayo
Alias: The Angel
Born: 1977-11-10
Birthplace: Malamulele, Limpopo, South Africa
Hometown: Soweto, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click