Ishe Smith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:26, 24 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ishe Smith
Alias: Sugar Shay
Birth Name: Ishé Oluwa Kamau Ali Smith
Born: 1978-07-22 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click