Isidro Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:24, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Isidro Garcia
Alias: El Chino
Birth Name: Isidro Ayala García
Born: 1976-05-15
Birthplace: Villa Guerrero, México, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click