Ismael El Massoudi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:43, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ismael El Massoudi
Alias: Desert Storm
Born: 1978-05-05 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Morocco
Hometown: Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click