Istvan Kovacs

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:50, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Istvan Kovacs
Alias: Ko-Ko / The Cobra
Born: 1970-08-17
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Supervising Record: click