Ivan Alvarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:49, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ivan Alvarez
Alias: El Terrible
Born: 1969-08-17
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click